We have opened a shop in Barcelona:


aliens4sale
Passeig de Sant Joan, 5
08010 Barcelona
Tel. 93 265 83 25
contact@aliens4sale.com

Schedule:
From Monday to Friday: 10:30h - 13:30h / 16:30h - 20:30h
Saturdays: 11:00h - 14:00h / 16:00h - 21:00h

Català English Française 日本語 Castellano
Skip intro

Cookies policy

Cookies policy

Privacy Policy

Scope - This privacy policy affects any personal data of Internet users (hereinafter "Users") who visit the Website www.aliens4sale.com (hereinafter "Website"), and fill application forms available on it. The personal data of Users will be handled solely by the advertisers of the Website according to your own security policy. The Website is operated by aliens4sale CIF and registered office at Passeig de Sant Joan, 5. Barcelona 08010 (hereinafter called "the Service Provider").

Information for users of the existence of a file and request consent to the processing of your data: In relation to personal data provided by users, the Service Provider, as a mere processor, strictly complies with current regulations established by Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data (hereinafter "LOPD") and other legislation that develops.

Purposes: The personal data provided by Users will be processed by the advertisers Website in order to process your request, being kept in files of responsibility.

Rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition: Users who provide their personal data, may exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition at any time, request by mail to the advertisers Website and, in the alternative, to aliens4sale CIF and registered office at Passeig de Sant Joan, 5. Barcelona 08010, including a copy of the ID or NIF of the data subject. In this second case the Service Provider shall be limited to process your request to the appropriate advertiser, as provided in Article 26 of Royal Decree 1702/2007.

Security - The Service ensures absolute confidentiality and privacy of collected personal data and therefore have taken technical and organizational security measures to prevent alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized and thus ensure its integrity and security access; especially under Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December, approving the Regulations implemented in the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the protection of personal data. The Service Provider won't be responsible, under any circumstances, for any incidents that may arise with respect to personal data when deriving either an attack or unauthorized access to systems such that it is impossible to detect by implemented measures or if it relates to a lack of diligence of Users regarding the care and custody of their passwords or their own personal data.

Accuracy of data - Users are responsible for the accuracy of their data, promising to not introducing false data and to modify them if necessary.

Privacy Policy

Scope - This privacy policy affects any personal data of Internet users (hereinafter "Users") who visit the Website www.aliens4sale.com (hereinafter "Website"), and fill application forms available on it. The personal data of Users will be handled solely by the advertisers of the Website according to your own security policy. The Website is operated by aliens4sale CIF and registered office at Passeig de Sant Joan, 5. Barcelona 08010 (hereinafter called "the Service Provider").

Information for users of the existence of a file and request consent to the processing of your data: In relation to personal data provided by users, the Service Provider, as a mere processor, strictly complies with current regulations established by Law 15/1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data (hereinafter "LOPD") and other legislation that develops.

Purposes: The personal data provided by Users will be processed by the advertisers Website in order to process your request, being kept in files of responsibility.

Rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition: Users who provide their personal data, may exercise their rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition at any time, request by mail to the advertisers Website and, in the alternative, to aliens4sale CIF and registered office at Passeig de Sant Joan, 5. Barcelona 08010, including a copy of the ID or NIF of the data subject. In this second case the Service Provider shall be limited to process your request to the appropriate advertiser, as provided in Article 26 of Royal Decree 1702/2007.

Security - The Service ensures absolute confidentiality and privacy of collected personal data and therefore have taken technical and organizational security measures to prevent alteration, loss, treatment or unauthorized and thus ensure its integrity and security access; especially under Royal Decree 1720/2007 of 21 December, approving the Regulations implemented in the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the protection of personal data. The Service Provider won't be responsible, under any circumstances, for any incidents that may arise with respect to personal data when deriving either an attack or unauthorized access to systems such that it is impossible to detect by implemented measures or if it relates to a lack of diligence of Users regarding the care and custody of their passwords or their own personal data.

Accuracy of data - Users are responsible for the accuracy of their data, promising to not introducing false data and to modify them if necessary.

Suscrbete a nuestra newsletter

Para recibir informacin actualizada de nuestros productos y novedades.

Enviar>>
Legal information
x

Company: aliens4sale

Tax ID:

Address: Passeig de Sant Joan, 5. Barcelona 08010

Teléfono:

E-mail: contact@aliens4sale.com

 

Product added to shopping basket.
Continue shopping
Proceed to checkout
 Loading...